conference committees

Conference Chairs

  • Yuyuan Zhao, University of Liverpool, UK & Ningbo University of Technology, China
  • Alexander M. Korsunsky, Vice President, Trinity College, University of Oxford, UK

Program Chairs

  • Anja Pfennig, HTW-Berlin University of Applied Sciences, Germany
  • Zuruzi Abu Samah, Alfaisal University, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
  • Christèle Jaillet, CRPP-CNRS University of Bordeaux, France

Technical Committees

  • Andrzej Katunin, Silesian University of Technology, Poland
  • Aneela Anwar, University of Engineering and Technology, Pakistan
  • Ankur Jain, Suresh Gyan Vihar University, India
  • Daniela Topasna, Virginia Military Institute, USA
  • Daolun Chen, Toronto Metropolitan University, Canada
  • Golnaz Taghavi Pourian Azar, Coventry University, UK
  • Hendry Y. Nanlohy, Jayapura University of Science, Indonesia
  • Huda Abdullah, Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia, Malaysia
  • Huu Loc Nguyen, Chi Minh city University of Technology (HCMUT), Vietnam
  • Kalai.M,UCSI University, Malaysia
  • Khansaa Al-Essa, Jerash University, Jordan
  • Lintao Zhang, Swansea University, UK
  • Mizi Fan, Brunel University London, UK
  • Nader Shehata, Kuwait College of Science and Technology (KCST), Kuwait
  • Noor Aniza Harun, Universiti Malaysia Terengganu, Malaysia
  • Nuttachat Wisittipanit, Mae Fah Luang University, Thailand
  • Pavlo Maruschak, Ternopil Ivan Pul’uj National Technical University, Ukraine
  • Phoomipat Jungcharoen, Khon Kaen University, Thailand
  • Rahul Davis, Sam Higginbottom University of Agriculture, India
  • Revathy Sankaran,UCSI University, Malaysia
  • Shwan Hussain Said, Northern Technical University, Iraq
  • Siti Norasmah Surip, Universiti Teknologi MARA, Malaysia
  • Viranjay M. Srivastava, Birmingham City University, UK
  • Waqar-Un-Nisa, International Islamic University Islamabad, Pakistan
  • Xuefeng Zhou, Southeast University, China
  • Yan Huang, Brunel University London, UK
  • Yanming Zhang, The University of Tokyo, Japan

 

Comments are closed.